Catherine Prowse & Hannah Quinn
Illustration & Animation
Kate Hayhoe & Laura Box
Advertising
Daria Ardant
Architecture, Engineering & Interior Design
Sara Lopez
Graphics & Service Design
Alexa Segal
Digital & Technology
Rowan Minkley & Rob Nicoll
Product & Structural Design
Hani Dresner
Fashion & Textiles
Jesper Sichlau, Andreas Arnaa & Christina Anaya
Digital & Technology
Jocelyn Affleck
Graphics & Service Design
Sinead Duffus
Film & Photography
Deepika Desai, Donghoon Lee & Philip Tabah
Digital & Technology
Rafael Villasana & Anneke Wynne
Advertising
Charlotte Crozer
Fashion & Textiles
Jamie Jankovic
Film & Photography
Daniel Paylor & Ruxandra Dragan
Film & Photography
Shannon Sanders
Film & Photography
Rosa Kim
Film & Photography
Alex Pollard
Film & Photography
Jameisha Prescod
Advertising
Charlie Hackett
Film & Photography
Sandra Marina Stoica
Film & Photography
Louise Taylor
Film & Photography
Jed Shaftain-Fenner
Film & Photography
Benjamin Wells
Architecture, Engineering & Interior Design
Cathryn John
Product & Structural Design
Elliot Lunn
Product & Structural Design
Emily Maloney
Product & Structural Design
Miles Rozel Brayford
Illustration & Animation
Charlotte Allen
Product & Structural Design
Calvin Brown
Product & Structural Design
Tomer Fadael
Product & Structural Design
Moses Rowen
Product & Structural Design
Aaron Morris
Product & Structural Design
Steven Paul
Product & Structural Design
Le Nguyen Khanh Vy & Wilis Stefany
Graphics & Service Design
Chloe Rendells
Graphics & Service Design
Jacob Ham
Graphics & Service Design
Madeline Prasetyo
Graphics & Service Design
Millie Tyler & Leah Fredrickson
Graphics & Service Design
Ze Wang
Graphics & Service Design
Samuel Gorham
Graphics & Service Design
Alexander Keblow Kofoed, Christian Skjøtt & Jacob Grandt
Graphics & Service Design
James Clarke & Louis Murphy-Hancock
Graphics & Service Design
Gabriela Prattingerová & Wojciech Popiel
Graphics & Service Design
Noah Silver
Graphics & Service Design
Adam Welton
Graphics & Service Design
Sarah Houghton, Aoife O’Doherty, Millie Tyler, Scarlett Chetwin & Grace Lister
Graphics & Service Design
Emma Sanders
Graphics & Service Design
Guilhem Boujassy
Graphics & Service Design
Sofia Gahn, Marina Ferraz & Emily Kaufman
Graphics & Service Design
Rhiannon Gorman
Illustration & Animation
Dominic Culverwell
Illustration & Animation
Alex Hoskins
Illustration & Animation
Jenni Saarenkylä
Illustration & Animation
Frankie Price
Illustration & Animation
Rachel Hopkins
Illustration & Animation
Martha Halliday & Hannah McNally
Illustration & Animation
Amy Tibbles
Illustration & Animation
Laura Bartlett
Illustration & Animation
Tom Fisher
Illustration & Animation
Beatriz Messias
Illustration & Animation
Megan Tadden
Illustration & Animation
Olivia Williams
Illustration & Animation
Eden Fish
Digital & Technology
Andy Boakyi-Aboagye, Troy Witter & Nathanael Johnson
Digital & Technology
Davide Pietro Cocchiara, Boris Schreurs & Stefanie Berkmann
Digital & Technology
Will Broomfield
Digital & Technology
Katie Barker
Digital & Technology
Ane Santiago, Marina Perta & Alejandro Galán
Digital & Technology
Eva Pontika, Charlie Glenton & Samantha Hamilton
Architecture, Engineering & Interior Design
Hermann Kamte
Architecture, Engineering & Interior Design
Gabriela Matouskova
Architecture, Engineering & Interior Design
Linqi Dong
Architecture, Engineering & Interior Design
Sylvana Younan
Architecture, Engineering & Interior Design
Poppy Pippin
Architecture, Engineering & Interior Design
Ze Wang & Tian Yu
Architecture, Engineering & Interior Design
Jasper Vangsgaard
Architecture, Engineering & Interior Design
Simone Weilborg & Sofie Saietz Bergstrand
Advertising
John Speer & Joaquin Aubele
Advertising
Simon Magnusson, Victor Lindkvist & Jack Strömer
Advertising
Team Entry From Kingston School of Art
Advertising
Simon Magnusson, Victor Lindkvist & Alvin Marelius
Advertising
Elliot Lee, Joe Sare & Nick Stanley
Advertising
Lok Tin Nicholas Wong & Long Fung Matthew Cheng
Advertising
Gemma Hockaday
Fashion & Textiles
Axel Livijn Carlman & Alessandra Gorla
Digital & Technology
Eman Shaheen & Samar Singh
Fashion & Textiles
Polly Abbot, Sean Skinner & Will Charlton
Fashion & Textiles
Kate Caswell
Fashion & Textiles
Shreshta Ramkalaon
Fashion & Textiles
Jaspreet Bhogal
Fashion & Textiles
Elliot Parry, Louise Cox
Advertising
Evelyne Wyss, Morgan-Lee Wagner, Marco Russo
Advertising
Hugo Hernandez, Aaron Davidoff
Advertising
Jon Gruber, Dan Morris, Oleg Pak
Advertising
Luis Carlos Pombo, Nick Romano
Advertising
Naomi Taylor
Advertising
Hamish McEachern
Graphics & Service Design
Tom Flynn, Calum Hughes
Graphics & Service Design
Oscar Gierup, Jacob Altman
Digital & Technology
Dominic Tung, Daniel Liakh, Josh Croston
Advertising
Klara Vilshammer, Simone Wärme
Advertising
Natalie Palmer
Advertising
Oscar Gierup
Advertising
Philippa Allen
Advertising
Valeria Isadora Moreno Turcott
Advertising
Adelina Bran
Architecture, Engineering & Interior Design
Claire Armstrong-Gautier
Architecture, Engineering & Interior Design
Izzi Hays
Architecture, Engineering & Interior Design
Julia Mulders
Architecture, Engineering & Interior Design
Shumirai Mungwira
Architecture, Engineering & Interior Design
Young-Tack Oh
Architecture, Engineering & Interior Design
Ester Gradisar
Fashion & Textiles
Hope Stubbs
Fashion & Textiles
José Daniel Rodríguez, Igor Gripowski
Fashion & Textiles
Leung Jia Jun
Fashion & Textiles
Noga Sapir
Fashion & Textiles
Rachel Goldie
Fashion & Textiles
Sebastinella Dunne
Fashion & Textiles
Rachel Brain, Rosemary Havener, Stephanie Lai, Vivian Zhu
Architecture, Engineering & Interior Design
Abigail Smith
Film & Photography
Eilidh Smith
Film & Photography
Hani Lees Dresner
Film & Photography
Isabella Stokes
Film & Photography
Jack Proctor
Film & Photography
Nathan Walker
Film & Photography
Anna Han
Graphics & Service Design
Ashley Schofield
Graphics & Service Design
Dominic Parsons
Graphics & Service Design
Hamish McEachern, Peter Webster
Graphics & Service Design
Seb Summers
Film & Photography
Kira Gardner
Graphics & Service Design
Lucy Grainge, Juliette Duffy
Graphics & Service Design
Aoife O’Doherty, Lydia Barber, Charlotte Allen, Scarlet Chetwin, Ollie George
Graphics & Service Design
Shangning Wang
Graphics & Service Design
Emily Brook
Product & Structural Design
Emma Kennedy-Flanagan
Product & Structural Design
Ieva Ratyte
Product & Structural Design
Sinead Kirby
Product & Structural Design
Yik Ching Lee
Product & Structural Design
Andrea Rizzotto
Product & Structural Design
Christoffer Boas, Jeppe Vidstrup
Product & Structural Design
Oscar Garcia
Product & Structural Design
Amber Ruske
Digital & Technology
Gina Hopkins
Digital & Technology
Jacob Sutton
Digital & Technology
Marie Frederiksen, Cecilie Larsen
Digital & Technology
Max Lom-Bor, Henry Kirby
Digital & Technology
Nathan Brown
Digital & Technology
Olga Casanova Talens
Digital & Technology
Oscar Gierup, Kristina Samsonova
Digital & Technology
Catherine Prowse, Jade Evans
Illustration & Animation
Hampus Elfström, Sarah Wasley
Illustration & Animation
Lucy Cripps
Illustration & Animation
Martin Egger
Illustration & Animation
Rhiannon Brackpool, Zoë Stott
Illustration & Animation
Sara Girelli
Illustration & Animation
Lottie Fox-Jones
Illustration & Animation
Lottie Fox-Jones
Illustration & Animation
Lauren Coelho
Illustration & Animation
Tristan Dummer, Perry Rowe
Product & Structural Design
Kieran James
Product & Structural Design
Kate Strudwick
Product & Structural Design
Hyunsu Park
Product & Structural Design
Courtney Yule
Product & Structural Design
Polly Redfern
Product & Structural Design
Victoria Nelson
Illustration & Animation
Sarah Underwood
Illustration & Animation
Samuel Hinckley
Illustration & Animation
Rachel Hughes
Illustration & Animation
Natalie Trow
Illustration & Animation
Jessica Jenkins
Illustration & Animation
Catherine Hood
Illustration & Animation
Robert Topping
Graphics & Service Design
Rhianne Hicks
Graphics & Service Design
Medeea Lascar Bahneanu
Graphics & Service Design
Kristen Shepherd, Harry Burgess
Graphics & Service Design
Katheryn Platts-Baggs
Graphics & Service Design
Emma Delaney, Bailey Hawcroft-Hurst, Danielle Coyle, Rosie Werrett
Graphics & Service Design
Eleanor Moss, Megan Fretwell
Graphics & Service Design
Alicja Mrozicka
Graphics & Service Design
Lewis Brooks
Graphics & Service Design
Sabina Friman
Film & Photography
Mike Chaney, Simon Pax McDowell
Film & Photography
Lizzie Tilley
Film & Photography
Francesca Spencer
Film & Photography
Cloud White
Film & Photography
Aisha Jemila Daniels
Film & Photography
Varvara Zelenko
Fashion & Textiles
Shannon McRae
Fashion & Textiles
Rhiannon Gregory
Fashion & Textiles
Remo Polack
Fashion & Textiles
Lucy Everitt
Fashion & Textiles
Lily Gale
Fashion & Textiles
Emily Humphreys
Fashion & Textiles
Camilla Carrara
Fashion & Textiles
Amy Ward
Fashion & Textiles
Liam Dargan
Architecture, Engineering & Interior Design
Izzi Hays, Lauren Platts, Stefan Man
Architecture, Engineering & Interior Design
Alex Green
Architecture, Engineering & Interior Design
Alice Philipson
Architecture, Engineering & Interior Design
Zuheir Kotob, Laura Marie Mariel, Lis Mery Ramirez
Advertising
Wesley Jon, Luke Hopkins
Advertising
Paul De Ridder, Yme Gorter
Advertising
Matthew Jefferies
Advertising
Manuel Castillo, Enrique Torguet
Advertising
Laurens Grainger, Matthew Kennedy
Advertising
Larries Ng, Kimberley Cordeiro
Advertising
Harry Adams, Sebastien Mertens
Advertising
Georgia Horrocks
Advertising
Enrique Torguet, Manuel Castillo, Federico Rusconi
Advertising
Dragos Giol, Gareth Hunt-Sutherland
Advertising
Sabine Haddad, Claire Guiller, Greg Ormrod & Thomas Worthington
Advertising
Joel Buckley
Advertising
Chamsseddine Abdelhafidh, PJ Forester, Elton Rhee, Belén M. Màrquez
Advertising
Alison June Yee Chan
Architecture, Engineering & Interior Design
Amaia Zelaiaundi Parral
Graphics & Service Design
Amelia Grace Eve
Film & Photography
Arron Wilson
Graphics & Service Design
Ashley Beaumont, Robyn Makings
Graphics & Service Design
Becky Thompson
Product & Structural Design
Bettina Myklebust Stovne
Graphics & Service Design
Damiano Petrucci
Film & Photography
Danielle Copland
Graphics & Service Design
Elliot Benjamin
Product & Structural Design
Emanuela Martucci
Film & Photography
Erika Braccini
Fashion & Textiles
Fatma Al Mansoury
Advertising
Amy Ward
Fashion & Textiles
Gallb Mohammad Ehtesham
Architecture, Engineering & Interior Design
George Gibson
Film & Photography
Hannah Makepeace
Illustration & Animation
Harriet Staniforth
Illustration & Animation
Helen Caulfield
Film & Photography
Helen Silverman
Film & Photography
James Marshall, Etty Flynn
Product & Structural Design
Jessica Rose Fogarty
Illustration & Animation
Josh Reece-Moore
Fashion & Textiles
Jung Hye Kim
Fashion & Textiles
Junki Min
Graphics & Service Design
Ieva Jurgaityte-Kodesnikoviene
Fashion & Textiles
Lucy Budd
Film & Photography
Luyiwang
Illustration & Animation
Marta Durlej
Architecture, Engineering & Interior Design
Matthew Elliott & Jozef Svetlosak
Product & Structural Design
May Kindred-Boothby
Illustration & Animation
Paul Meikle, Brogan Anderson, Lewis Bradley
Product & Structural Design
Petronela Dostalova
Illustration & Animation
Renata Hori
Fashion & Textiles
Saffron Sutcliffe
Film & Photography
Sean Sargent, Corey Turner, Laura Whitehouse
Graphics & Service Design
Sebastinella Dunne
Graphics & Service Design
Soham Chatterjee, Rajivi Rao & Margarita Cardenas
Advertising
Stephanie Jowett
Architecture, Engineering & Interior Design
Sarah T Gold
Product & Structural Design
Sylvia Wydra
Graphics & Service Design
Thomas Mcinally, Roberto Bagnoli, Ryan Tinsley
Advertising
Timothy Paul Hargreaves
Product & Structural Design