Catherine Prowse & Hannah Quinn
Animation
Kate Hayhoe & Laura Box
Advertising
Daria Ardant
Architecture, Engineering & Interior Design
Sara Lopez
Service Design
Alexa Segal
Digital & Technology
Rowan Minkley & Rob Nicoll
Product & Structural Design
Hani Dresner
Fashion & Textiles
Jesper Sichlau, Andreas Arnaa & Christina Anaya
Digital & Technology
Jocelyn Affleck
Graphic Design
Sinead Duffus
Film & Photography
Deepika Desai, Donghoon Lee & Philip Tabah
Digital & Technology
Rafael Villasana & Anneke Wynne
Advertising
Charlotte Crozer
Fashion & Textiles
Jamie Jankovic
Film & Photography
Daniel Paylor & Ruxandra Dragan
Film & Photography
Shannon Sanders
Film & Photography
Rosa Kim
Film & Photography
Alex Pollard
Film & Photography
Jameisha Prescod
Advertising
Charlie Hackett
Film & Photography
Sandra Marina Stoica
Film & Photography
Louise Taylor
Film & Photography
Jed Shaftain-Fenner
Film & Photography
Benjamin Wells
Architecture, Engineering & Interior Design
Cathryn John
Product & Structural Design
Elliot Lunn
Product & Structural Design
Emily Maloney
Product & Structural Design
Miles Rozel Brayford
Animation
Charlotte Allen
Product & Structural Design
Calvin Brown
Product & Structural Design
Tomer Fadael
Product & Structural Design
Moses Rowen
Product & Structural Design
Aaron Morris
Product & Structural Design
Steven Paul
Product & Structural Design
Le Nguyen Khanh Vy & Wilis Stefany
Graphic Design
Chloe Rendells
Graphic Design
Jacob Ham
Graphic Design
Madeline Prasetyo
Graphic Design
Millie Tyler & Leah Fredrickson
Graphic Design
Ze Wang
Graphic Design
Samuel Gorham
Graphic Design
Alexander Keblow Kofoed, Christian Skjøtt & Jacob Grandt
Graphic Design
James Clarke & Louis Murphy-Hancock
Graphic Design
Gabriela Prattingerová & Wojciech Popiel
Service Design
Noah Silver
Service Design
Adam Welton
Service Design
Sarah Houghton, Aoife O’Doherty, Millie Tyler, Scarlett Chetwin & Grace Lister
Service Design
Emma Sanders
Service Design
Guilhem Boujassy
Service Design
Sofia Gahn, Marina Ferraz & Emily Kaufman
Service Design
Rhiannon Gorman
Illustration
Dominic Culverwell
Animation
Alex Hoskins
Illustration
Jenni Saarenkylä
Illustration
Frankie Price
Illustration
Rachel Hopkins
Animation
Martha Halliday & Hannah McNally
Animation
Amy Tibbles
Animation
Laura Bartlett
Animation
Tom Fisher
Animation
Beatriz Messias
Animation
Megan Tadden
Illustration
Olivia Williams
Illustration
Eden Fish
Digital & Technology
Andy Boakyi-Aboagye, Troy Witter & Nathanael Johnson
Digital & Technology
Davide Pietro Cocchiara, Boris Schreurs & Stefanie Berkmann
Digital & Technology
Will Broomfield
Digital & Technology
Katie Barker
Digital & Technology
Ane Santiago, Marina Perta & Alejandro Galán
Digital & Technology
Eva Pontika, Charlie Glenton & Samantha Hamilton
Architecture, Engineering & Interior Design
Hermann Kamte
Architecture, Engineering & Interior Design
Gabriela Matouskova
Architecture, Engineering & Interior Design
Linqi Dong
Architecture, Engineering & Interior Design
Sylvana Younan
Architecture, Engineering & Interior Design
Poppy Pippin
Architecture, Engineering & Interior Design
Ze Wang & Tian Yu
Architecture, Engineering & Interior Design
Jasper Vangsgaard
Architecture, Engineering & Interior Design
Simone Weilborg & Sofie Saietz Bergstrand
Advertising
John Speer & Joaquin Aubele
Advertising
Simon Magnusson, Victor Lindkvist & Jack Strömer
Advertising
Team Entry From Kingston School of Art
Advertising
Simon Magnusson, Victor Lindkvist & Alvin Marelius
Advertising
Elliot Lee, Joe Sare & Nick Stanley
Advertising
Lok Tin Nicholas Wong & Long Fung Matthew Cheng
Advertising
Gemma Hockaday
Fashion & Textiles
Axel Livijn Carlman & Alessandra Gorla
Digital & Technology
Eman Shaheen & Samar Singh
Fashion & Textiles
Polly Abbot, Sean Skinner & Will Charlton
Fashion & Textiles
Kate Caswell
Fashion & Textiles
Shreshta Ramkalaon
Fashion & Textiles
Jaspreet Bhogal
Fashion & Textiles