Shortlisted Entries

The projects below made it through to the final round of judging where experts from the industry decided what projects should receive awards. Whilst these projects didn’t receive an award, we are showcasing them here to give them the recognition they deserve.

Will Reuben, George Davison, Simon Finn, Phemie Franklin, Eddie Smith & Jack Jenkins
Advertising
Jemma Warrington, Emma Clarke, James Mckechnie & Aiden Miller
Fashion & Textiles

Kingston University

Emily George, Rose Dunster & Emma Crampton
Graphics & Service Design
Lily Scott
Illustration & Animation
Amber Morris
Graphics & Service Design
Daniel Feuer & Alex Gerber
Digital & Technology
Sienna Collins
Graphics & Service Design
Anya Landolt, Emma Crampton, Max Rawlins & Adam Morton-Delaney
Graphics & Service Design
Huzaifa Sidat
Graphics & Service Design
Kirsty Deacon
Illustration & Animation
Estie Wassner
Advertising
Lucy Ayres & Tiago Mathias
Advertising
Christina Anaya, Andreas Arnaa & Jesper Sichlau
Advertising
Scarlett Chetwin
Graphics & Service Design
Vaidehi Mewawala, Alejandra Chavez & Michael Ching
Advertising
Diana Friedman & Jacob Altman
Advertising
Jonas Pollard & Jessica Delaney-Ellwood
Advertising
Emma Stackpole & Patrick Huang
Advertising
Adam Welton
Graphics & Service Design
Vija Viese
Architecture, Engineering & Interior Design
Cheuk Sang WU, Mei Ting LI & Wing Ching Chan
Advertising
Jack Przybyla
Advertising
Beth Nichols
Advertising
Daphne Lefran, Caro Latorraca & Margherita Teodori
Advertising
Alissa Metsnik & Sarah Armstrong Wilson
Advertising
Xin Ying Peh
Advertising
Bethany Harrison
Advertising
Scarlett Chetwin
Graphics & Service Design
Marie-Orit Theuer
Architecture, Engineering & Interior Design
Alexander Kofoed & Michelle Ernst
Advertising
Elise Smidt, Karina Bonnin & Jennifer Dewar
Advertising
Emily Strefford-Johnson
Advertising
Jacob Grandt & June Nanna Filtenborg
Advertising
Tomos Owen
Advertising
James Wilson
Advertising
Christina Anaya, Andreas Arnaa & Jesper Sichlau
Advertising
Ben Bassett
Advertising
Alexander Kofoed & Christian Skjøtt
Advertising
Nidal Koteich, Lisette Azulay & Ranjana Naik
Advertising
Kaylee Tucker
Architecture, Engineering & Interior Design
Veronika Hapcheko
Architecture, Engineering & Interior Design
Rachel Lewis
Architecture, Engineering & Interior Design
Rachel Lewis
Architecture, Engineering & Interior Design
Alexander Appleby
Architecture, Engineering & Interior Design
Beth Blomfield
Architecture, Engineering & Interior Design
Abbi Greenland
Architecture, Engineering & Interior Design
Alexandra Groza
Architecture, Engineering & Interior Design
Sara Kliczka
Architecture, Engineering & Interior Design
Connor Lawrie & Jenna Fenwick
Architecture, Engineering & Interior Design
Chandler Massey & Jack Hicken
Architecture, Engineering & Interior Design
Gina Terry Carolina Périer & Alexander Egebjerg
Architecture, Engineering & Interior Design
Elliott Taylor & Jonathon Killick
Digital & Technology
Leah Roberts
Architecture, Engineering & Interior Design
Bryony Saint
Architecture, Engineering & Interior Design
Maryna Semenchenko
Architecture, Engineering & Interior Design
Nicola Sikora
Architecture, Engineering & Interior Design
Andrew Simon
Architecture, Engineering & Interior Design
Matthew Teh
Architecture, Engineering & Interior Design
Dan de Garis, Christian Lloyd, Joe Cooper, Katie Holt, Nick Vagg & Tom Gilmore
Architecture, Engineering & Interior Design
James Gibson
Architecture, Engineering & Interior Design
Rachael Clark, Molly Naef & Tara Loftus
Architecture, Engineering & Interior Design
Lee Allen & Tomo Takabatake
Advertising
Xinqi Lu
Digital & Technology
Simon Magnusson & Victor Lindkvist
Digital & Technology
Simon Magnusson, Victor Lindkvist & Jack Strömer
Digital & Technology
Cristina Marquez, Junggle Kim, Ela Kallonen, Maddie Rosenberg & Marcelo Shalders
Digital & Technology
Margherita Teodori, Giuseppe De Lauri & Kang Soo Cho
Digital & Technology
Chida Qu & Kuanyi Lu
Digital & Technology
David Romani II, Ranjana Naik, Karl Wanhainen & Sanjana Ranka
Digital & Technology
Lucy Seymour
Digital & Technology
Eilidh Smith
Digital & Technology
Anna Stone & Grace Joe
Digital & Technology
Rachel Lewis
Architecture, Engineering & Interior Design
Carrie Tang, Aleksandr Bobrov & Gabriela Van Der Linden
Digital & Technology
Mark Walker
Digital & Technology
Chloe Wells
Digital & Technology
Jialin Zeng, Qing Tian & Yan Zhu
Digital & Technology
Dalerys Gonzalez, Andrea Baridon, Daphne Lefran & Margherita Teodori
Digital & Technology
Daphne Lefran & Caro Latorraca
Digital & Technology
Xian Liew
Digital & Technology
Andrea Baridon, Dalerys Gonzalez & Daphne Lefran
Digital & Technology
Davide Pietro Cocchiara, Boris Schreurs & Stefanie Berkmann
Digital & Technology
Michael Crawford, Enrique Aresti & Carolina Latorraca
Digital & Technology
Etty Flynn
Digital & Technology
Matt Fergusson
Digital & Technology
Imogen Harrison, Amy Heard & Stacey Machin
Digital & Technology
Ellenya Hayward
Digital & Technology
Alice Hodge
Digital & Technology
Miles Johnson
Digital & Technology
Lily Kn
Digital & Technology
Alexander Kofoed & Christian Skjøtt
Digital & Technology
Alice Lynn
Digital & Technology
Cristina Marquez, Junggle Kim, Ela Kallonen & Maddie Rosenberg
Digital & Technology
Uzma Padia
Digital & Technology
Daniel Feuer & Hayley Meyer
Digital & Technology
Daniel Feuer & Hayley Meyer
Digital & Technology
Hayley Doroshenko-Nuttall & Catrin Jones
Fashion & Textiles
Guild Mohammed
Fashion & Textiles
Jessica Wilmot
Fashion & Textiles
Uzay Ozten
Fashion & Textiles
Bethany Plumptre
Fashion & Textiles
Katie Pressman, Liam Lawlor, Blake Duncanson
Fashion & Textiles
Matthew Prime
Fashion & Textiles
Saffron Rutter
Fashion & Textiles
Roisin Tierney
Fashion & Textiles
Amelia Tillott
Fashion & Textiles
Chloe Chierico
Fashion & Textiles
Chloe Alice Davies
Fashion & Textiles
Alice Compton
Fashion & Textiles
Scarlett Danks
Fashion & Textiles
George Gray
Fashion & Textiles
Florence Holland
Fashion & Textiles
Rachel Kleine
Fashion & Textiles
Olivia Lavigna
Fashion & Textiles
Leung Jia Jun
Fashion & Textiles
Joanne McAlary
Film & Photography
Amelia Nunes-Carvalho
Film & Photography
Thomas Pilling
Film & Photography
Leticia Romano, Nellie Santee & Ranjana Naik
Film & Photography
Evan Baul
Film & Photography
Grace Blessing
Film & Photography
Adele Bright
Film & Photography
Davide Pietro Cocchiara & Boris Schreurs
Film & Photography
Dalen Dahl
Film & Photography
Arian De Vos
Film & Photography
Marta Discepoli & Elina Karadzhova
Film & Photography
Hilary Groom
Film & Photography
Lottie Fox-Jones
Film & Photography
Michael Munton
Film & Photography
Frankie Price & Thomas Pilling
Film & Photography
Radhika Sawla
Film & Photography
Holly Small
Film & Photography
Charlotte Strain
Film & Photography
Larisa Wong
Film & Photography
Lauren Denney & Tomos Owen
Film & Photography
Giulia Gandini, Chiara Procacci, Darcey Milne, Johannes Lohmann, Polly Hayes & Alexandros Tsilifonis
Film & Photography
Rivita Goyle
Film & Photography
Caitlin Westgate
Graphics & Service Design
Frankie Price
Film & Photography
Sarah Reid
Graphics & Service Design
Holly Reynolds
Graphics & Service Design
Stefan Rhoades
Graphics & Service Design
Lucia Rossetti & Rosanna Rossetti
Graphics & Service Design
Alice Sherwin
Graphics & Service Design
Aimee Stevens & Brett Baker
Graphics & Service Design
Daisy Symes & Hannah Brady
Graphics & Service Design
Simone Weilborg & Sofie Saietz Bergstrand
Graphics & Service Design
I Ling Wu, Alliana Esguerra, Sorapong Deewajin, Diego Sanguino & Cara Huang
Graphics & Service Design
Benedetta Barucco
Graphics & Service Design
Fiona Hutchings
Graphics & Service Design
Amaia Kurschinski
Graphics & Service Design
Apeksha Mathur
Graphics & Service Design
Emily Prior-Such
Graphics & Service Design
Niamh Shutt
Graphics & Service Design
Sam Goddard
Graphics & Service Design
Courtney Grant
Graphics & Service Design
Jessica Green
Graphics & Service Design
Elias Greendorfer & Andrew Hamann
Graphics & Service Design
Louise Gyles
Graphics & Service Design
Ella Hilton & Molly Dunne
Graphics & Service Design
Charlotte Hope
Graphics & Service Design
Zachary Kaan & Amira Samiy
Graphics & Service Design
Tom Knowles, Samuel Gorham & Ben Wood
Graphics & Service Design
Ieuan Lewis & George Warren
Graphics & Service Design
Kelsey MacDonald
Graphics & Service Design
Glenn Mackleworth
Graphics & Service Design
Isabel Major
Graphics & Service Design
Heather McManus
Graphics & Service Design
Saumya Mittal, Hannah Balogun, Ewa Dykas & Marie Alberto
Graphics & Service Design
Komath Madhavi Nair
Graphics & Service Design
Long Kwan Ng
Graphics & Service Design
Elliott Parry
Graphics & Service Design
Muhammad Perry
Graphics & Service Design
Mashita Sugiharto & Dianna Peng
Illustration & Animation
Sophie Webb
Illustration & Animation
Norah Almazrou
Graphics & Service Design
Millie Andrews
Graphics & Service Design
Heidi Atkinson
Graphics & Service Design
David Backhouse
Graphics & Service Design
Izzi Brinsley
Graphics & Service Design
Lucy Bristow
Graphics & Service Design
Linda Bucaram
Graphics & Service Design
Katy Cairns
Graphics & Service Design
Samuel Clothier
Graphics & Service Design
Chloe Collins & Claudia Martino Parra
Graphics & Service Design
James Cook & Samuel Clothier
Graphics & Service Design
Chloe De Suze
Graphics & Service Design
Lynne Devine
Graphics & Service Design
Roselyn Edwards
Graphics & Service Design
Emily George, Francesca Williams & Adrienne Moura
Graphics & Service Design
Ollie George, Joe Moreno & Emma Teasdale
Graphics & Service Design
Belle Kushner
Illustration & Animation
Shraddha Mandale
Illustration & Animation
Melissande Maurice
Illustration & Animation
Nikki Pham
Illustration & Animation
Wai Ching Jasmine Poon, Sze Yin Joy Lo & Po Yi Lam
Illustration & Animation
Rania Qaddoura
Illustration & Animation
Celia Vandersteen & Leah Lopez
Illustration & Animation
Rozina Vavetsi
Illustration & Animation
Hattie Young
Illustration & Animation
Lente Artemieff
Illustration & Animation
Ginnie Bateman
Illustration & Animation
Alexandra Boocock
Illustration & Animation
Marie Cognacq
Illustration & Animation
Jemma Edwardes, Alicia Bray-Whitworth & Sarah Lebaigue
Illustration & Animation
Charlie Jones
Illustration & Animation
Hoi Ting Kan & Tsz Ching Lee
Illustration & Animation
Emma McKell
Illustration & Animation
Joshua Donkor
Illustration & Animation
Kat Hornstein, Sarah Dousse, Maru Hernández, Viola Siegling & Benjamin Norsworthy
Illustration & Animation
Jack Howden
Illustration & Animation
Stefanie Berkmann
Illustration & Animation
Imi Black
Illustration & Animation
Caitlin Brown
Illustration & Animation
Karagh Byrne
Illustration & Animation
Atlanta Cairncross
Illustration & Animation
Ka Chun Chan, Tsz Chun Leung & Ka Long Li
Illustration & Animation
Angelica Cresswell
Illustration & Animation
Gabriella Croci
Illustration & Animation
Kristina Djotni
Illustration & Animation
Raya Alkhayal
Illustration & Animation
Zoë McElya
Illustration & Animation
Jamie Bale
Product & Structural Design
Annabel Burton
Product & Structural Design
Jay Daniells
Product & Structural Design
Emma McKell & Esme Woodington
Product & Structural Design
Ashley Nairn
Product & Structural Design
Jonathan Pao & Maria Mu
Product & Structural Design
Rhiannon Payne
Product & Structural Design
Harriet Roberts
Product & Structural Design
Jake Thompson
Product & Structural Design
Katherine Arney
Product & Structural Design
Mykola Arzhantsev, Beverly Brown, Daniel Feuer & Frank Moore
Product & Structural Design
Ella Boston
Product & Structural Design
Aakash Dalwadi & Brinda Singala
Product & Structural Design
Francesco Gentili
Product & Structural Design
Chloe Glenn & Christian Felipe
Product & Structural Design
Lewis Hales
Product & Structural Design
Bailey Herbstreit & Dina Kaganer
Product & Structural Design
Arthur Holt
Product & Structural Design
Nathaniel Jones
Product & Structural Design
Taeheon Kim
Product & Structural Design
Irene Lee & Alexandra Sugarman
Product & Structural Design
Calum Park
Product & Structural Design
Sophie Pring & Mary Kingcott
Product & Structural Design
Arturo Soto Flores
Product & Structural Design
Sally Sutherland
Product & Structural Design
Yao Yuan
Product & Structural Design
Melissa Acker
Product & Structural Design
Cassie Mai Aspden
Product & Structural Design
Calla King & Briana Norton
Advertising
Christoffer Boas & Marie Frederiksen
Advertising
Liam Dargan
Film & Photography
Camilla Søvik
Digital & Technology
Jacob Sutton
Illustration & Animation
Hayley Glassman
Advertising
Paige Nuckols
Graphics & Service Design
Xian Liew
Advertising
Connie Chweh & Sanjana Ranka
Advertising
Diana Friedman & Jacob Altman
Advertising
Dominika Zakowicz, Alysia Lewis & Faith Eloriaga
Advertising
Emily Joy Hackett & Sophie Bell
Advertising
Filipe Nogueira, Stephanie Vicaria & Haley Ann Jackson
Advertising
Olivia Hampson & Gail McFadzean
Advertising
Gemma McTaggart & Lucy Ferguson
Advertising
George Warren, Stephen Pelling, Matt Tomlinson & Harry Tiller
Advertising
Hampus Elfström & Thomas Nguyen
Advertising
Hugo Hernandez & Aaron Davidoff
Advertising
Jack Gregson & Beth Johnson
Advertising
Janne Barrow & Tyler Kurek
Advertising
Joe Clark
Advertising
Jordan Morris & Danny Jones
Advertising
Klara Vilshammer, Jeppe Vidstrup & Simone Wärme
Advertising
Marina Bertoncello
Advertising
Mathew Dunn
Advertising
Olivia Hampson & Gail McFadzean
Advertising
Thorbjørn Kragh, Jeppe Vidstrup & Jonas Frederikson
Advertising
Titania Tran & Anajali Rao
Advertising
Samuel Allan
Architecture, Engineering & Interior Design
Saima Rouf
Architecture, Engineering & Interior Design
Robert Pratt
Architecture, Engineering & Interior Design
Martha Garza, Marcelo Vera & María Teresa Lomelí
Architecture, Engineering & Interior Design
Joshua Glynn
Architecture, Engineering & Interior Design
Emily Luker
Architecture, Engineering & Interior Design
Elina Karadzhova
Architecture, Engineering & Interior Design
Danielle Leavold
Architecture, Engineering & Interior Design
Claudia Hart
Architecture, Engineering & Interior Design
Chi Yuen Wan
Architecture, Engineering & Interior Design
Caitlin Goble
Architecture, Engineering & Interior Design
Anna Freiesleben
Architecture, Engineering & Interior Design
Yessenia Downs, Alex Krahling & Elizabeth Ben Samuel
Digital & Technology
Vicky David & Aaron Davidoff
Digital & Technology
Titania Tran, Kristina Samsonova & Oscar Gierup
Digital & Technology
Thomas Nguyen & Aaron Davidoff
Digital & Technology
Jinjea Chea, Kiseok Han, Handeun Lee & Jiung Jeong
Digital & Technology
Beth Sanderson
Product & Structural Design
Robyn Frost & Sam Beaumont
Digital & Technology
Michael Crawford, Carolina Latorraca & Enrique Aresti
Digital & Technology
Melissa Lim & Tsu Ann
Digital & Technology
Max Lom-Bor & Jesse Sharpe-O’Hare
Digital & Technology
Matt Tennenbaum & Yeiniz Nevarez
Digital & Technology
Matt Tennenbaum, Jon Gruber & Oleg Pak
Digital & Technology
Martina Solakova & Sylwia Askari
Digital & Technology
Mark Walker
Digital & Technology
Lewis Son & Josie Matthews
Digital & Technology
Jon Gruber & Oleg Pak
Digital & Technology
Jack Milburn
Digital & Technology
Georgia Dai Broi
Digital & Technology
Federica Martini & Sam Markham
Digital & Technology
Leo Thompson, Deshaun Alicia Hancock, Nathan Myers & Lydia Chatzopoulou
Digital & Technology
Chrstina Dias Andrade
Digital & Technology
Christian Cornall
Digital & Technology
Aaron Morris
Product & Structural Design
Vivian Chang & Eric Freistadt
Product & Structural Design
Vincent Nguyen
Product & Structural Design
Tushita Gupta
Product & Structural Design
Sinead Kirby 
Product & Structural Design
Selene Fernandez Alberti
Product & Structural Design
Rowan Minkley
Product & Structural Design
Rowan Minkley
Product & Structural Design
Peter Webster
Product & Structural Design
Niña Grace Pineda
Product & Structural Design
Michael Munton
Product & Structural Design
Matthew Womack
Product & Structural Design
Marcela Rodriguez & Ana Karen Salinas
Product & Structural Design
Kate Henderson
Product & Structural Design
Joshua Ellis & Alice Dowdall
Product & Structural Design
José Antonio Sepúlveda Velázquez & Pau Guerra
Product & Structural Design
Jenny Knight
Product & Structural Design
Ian Kilgour
Product & Structural Design
Christine Jensen & Thorbjørn Kragh
Product & Structural Design
Felix Pöttinger
Product & Structural Design
Emily Braybrook
Product & Structural Design
Ellie Broatch
Product & Structural Design
Daisy Bard & Lee Allen
Product & Structural Design
Caterina Maria Rizzoni
Product & Structural Design
Belfug Sener
Product & Structural Design
Audrey Fox
Product & Structural Design
Anna Lockhart & James Owens
Product & Structural Design
Amalia Gross
Product & Structural Design
Alexander Bordino
Product & Structural Design
Sarah Hanson
Illustration & Animation
Maisie Noble
Illustration & Animation
Lottie Fox-Jones
Illustration & Animation
Lottie Fox-Jones
Illustration & Animation
Liam Ward
Illustration & Animation
Katie Rewse
Illustration & Animation
Imi Ridley
Illustration & Animation
Heather Hattrick-Liggett
Illustration & Animation
Hayley Doroshenko-Nuttall & Catrin Jones
Illustration & Animation
Emma McEvoy
Illustration & Animation
Billie Hastie
Illustration & Animation
Yuexi Chen
Graphics & Service Design
Tsvetan Mitev
Graphics & Service Design
Scott Dawson
Graphics & Service Design
Scott Carroll
Graphics & Service Design
Ross Crump
Graphics & Service Design
Peidi Chen
Graphics & Service Design
Natasha Dawson
Graphics & Service Design
Jessica Clark
Graphics & Service Design
Jacob Ham
Graphics & Service Design
Hani Lees Dresner
Graphics & Service Design
George Hughes
Graphics & Service Design
Dayanna Nikol Villagomez Rojas
Graphics & Service Design
Chelsea Crouch
Graphics & Service Design
Ben Whiting
Graphics & Service Design
Anna Vasiunyk
Graphics & Service Design
Amber Ruske
Graphics & Service Design
Aira Pimping
Graphics & Service Design
Aira Pimping
Graphics & Service Design
Abigail May
Graphics & Service Design
Niamh Clarke
Film & Photography
Matthew Alexander
Film & Photography
Khaila Williams
Film & Photography
Kei Yan Yammy Tse
Film & Photography
Aoife O’Doherty, Jay Daniells, George Warren & Ieuan Lewis
Film & Photography
James Hansell
Film & Photography
Francesca Spencer
Film & Photography
Estefania Mino
Film & Photography
Ella Swain
Film & Photography
Cissy Lott-Lavigna
Film & Photography
Chris Armitage & Leanne Young
Film & Photography
Afet Tursan, Chloe Dixon & Gozde Aydemir
Film & Photography
Sophia Lerner
Fashion & Textiles
Samantha Ruedisueli
Fashion & Textiles
Lucy Burgess
Fashion & Textiles
Karina Pasiut
Fashion & Textiles
Johnny Jover
Fashion & Textiles
Eleanor Russell-Jones
Fashion & Textiles
Chae Yoon Yoo
Fashion & Textiles
Celine Bull
Fashion & Textiles
Alicia Cliffe, Katy Edelsten
Advertising
Joao Magalhaes, Humberto Belli, Zuheir Kotob
Advertising
Nancy Johana Martinez, Zuheir Kotob
Advertising
Jordan Williams, Daniel Mitchell
Advertising
Josefin Roxeheim, Agnes Uggla, Emily Berger
Advertising
Katie Burleson, Bobby Kuhn, Richard Cruz
Advertising
Kieran James
Advertising
Larries Ng, Kimberley Cordeiro
Advertising
Myeongseok Cheon, Pere Suana Viu
Advertising
Myeongseok Cheon
Advertising
Samantha Cable, Will Winter-Irving
Advertising
Sebastian Thomas, Matthew Kennedy
Advertising
Steven Kong, Shaira Khan, Daniel Liakh
Advertising
Tammy Johal
Advertising
Jin Zhang, Yi Zhao
Architecture, Engineering & Interior Design
Damir Krdzovic, Mette Vinther, Jensen Aino Michelsen
Architecture, Engineering & Interior Design
Emily Hunter, Keava Fraser
Architecture, Engineering & Interior Design
Emma Beadle, Caroline Bergum
Architecture, Engineering & Interior Design
Karolina Bednorz
Architecture, Engineering & Interior Design
Wanryeol Baek, Hyun Bae Moon, Seoyeon Yeo, Jinhan Park
Architecture, Engineering & Interior Design
Alexandra Heim, Kitti Hsiang
Architecture, Engineering & Interior Design
Claudine Castillo
Fashion & Textiles
Isabelle Regier
Fashion & Textiles
Joy Pocock
Fashion & Textiles
Mayya Saliba
Fashion & Textiles
Miriam Laubner
Fashion & Textiles
Noah Hilditch
Fashion & Textiles
Sintija Avotniece
Fashion & Textiles
Tatiana Iliopoulou
Fashion & Textiles
Isabella Ita, Tayiba Sayed
Jose Montemayor, Rebecca Abdy
Film & Photography
Kat Tindle
Film & Photography
Khaila Williams
Film & Photography
Kiran Tasneem
Film & Photography
Leah Wareham
Film & Photography
Osian Grifford
Film & Photography
Shantay Stephenson
Film & Photography
Zuheir Kotob
Zuheir Kotob
Film & Photography
Alice Anstey
Graphics & Service Design
Alice Pomfret
Graphics & Service Design
Janaki Chengalath, Asta Agustsdottir
Graphics & Service Design
Alfred Mills
Graphics & Service Design
Amber Ruske
Graphics & Service Design
Arnas Samuolis
Graphics & Service Design
Ashley Schofield
Graphics & Service Design
Daniel Liakh, Josh Crostan, Dmytro Khrunevych
Graphics & Service Design
Jonathan Stannard
Graphics & Service Design
Lauren Cotterell
Graphics & Service Design
Lewis Parker
Graphics & Service Design
Matthew Oxley
Graphics & Service Design
Nadezda Vizzacaja
Graphics & Service Design
Sophie Landick
Graphics & Service Design
Steve Reynolds, Marco Persichillo
Graphics & Service Design
Amy Moss
Illustration & Animation
Beth Johnson, Sam Reilly, Jack Gregson
Illustration & Animation
Brandon Kent
Illustration & Animation
Charlotte Parsons
Illustration & Animation
Christopher Plotts
Illustration & Animation
Georgia Dench
Illustration & Animation
Kostia Liakhov, Vlad Tarziu, Samantha Cable
Illustration & Animation
Laura McHugh
Illustration & Animation
Lucy Shaw
Illustration & Animation
Namen Basil
Illustration & Animation
Peter Mead
Illustration & Animation
Phoebe Mikalonis
Illustration & Animation
Rose Barrow
Illustration & Animation
Tushita Gupta
Illustration & Animation
Izzi Hays
Product & Structural Design
Kate Caven
Product & Structural Design
Lauren Platts, Izzi Hays
Product & Structural Design
Amalie Skrede, Charley Pothecary
Product & Structural Design
Ben Hamlyn
Product & Structural Design
Chi Tang Chan
Product & Structural Design
Lee Heeji
Product & Structural Design
Samantha Cable, Rafael Martins
Product & Structural Design