Sir Quentin Blake
Illustration & Animation
Sir Jonathon Porritt
Ambassador
John-Paul Flintoff
Ambassador
Professor Helen Storey MBE
Ambassador
Nicholas Hulley & Nadja Lossgott
Advertising
Omar Vulpinari
Ambassador
Shannie Mears
Advertising
Becky McOwen-Banks
Advertising
Dan Burgess
Advertising
Kwame Ferreira
Advertising
Henry Hitchcox
Advertising
Thomas Kolster
Advertising
Nick Entwistle
Advertising
Trevor Robinson
Advertising
Steve Vranakis
Advertising
Michael Wolff
Advertising
Dinah Casson
Architecture, Engineering & Interior Design
Oliver Heath
Architecture, Engineering & Interior Design
Simon Conder
Architecture, Engineering & Interior Design
Stephanie Mills
Architecture, Engineering & Interior Design
Seetal Solanki
Architecture, Engineering & Interior Design
Rob Partridge
Architecture, Engineering & Interior Design
Paul Williams OBE
Architecture, Engineering & Interior Design
Sophie Slater
Fashion & Textiles
Wendy Dagworthy
Fashion & Textiles
Georgina Von Etzdorf
Fashion & Textiles
Carol Rose
Fashion & Textiles
Jo Godden
Fashion & Textiles
Wayne Hemingway
Fashion & Textiles
Dilys Williams
Fashion & Textiles
Ben Akers
Film & Photography
Jenny Gordon
Film & Photography
Brigitte Scheffer
Film & Photography
Darren Conway
Film & Photography
Giles Duley
Film & Photography
Polly Morland
Film & Photography
Fred Scott
Film & Photography
Alex Bec
Graphics & Service Design
Tara Hanrahan
Graphics & Service Design
Margaret Calvert OBE
Graphics & Service Design
Andrea Maloney
Graphics & Service Design
Amelia Noble
Graphics & Service Design
Pali Palavathanan
Graphics & Service Design
David Pocknell
Graphics & Service Design
Vicki Young
Graphics & Service Design
Marina Willer
Graphics & Service Design
Angus Hyland
Graphics & Service Design
Chris Wilson
Illustration & Animation
Duncan Morrison
Illustration & Animation
Marion Deuchars
Illustration & Animation
Kate Gibb
Illustration & Animation
Philip Hunt
Illustration & Animation
Naresh Ramchandani
Illustration & Animation
Professor Lawrence Zeegen
Illustration & Animation
Lauren Currie
Product & Structural Design
Dee Halligan
Product & Structural Design
Jane Ní Dhulchaointigh
Product & Structural Design
Ian Callum
Product & Structural Design
Sebastian Conran
Product & Structural Design
Safia Qureshi
Product & Structural Design
Alex Bone
Product & Structural Design
Robin Levien
Product & Structural Design
Steve O’Connor
Product & Structural Design
Jim Reeves
Product & Structural Design
Chris Sherwin
Product & Structural Design
Matthew Tidnam
Product & Structural Design
Sam Applebee
Digital & Technology
Pip Jamieson
Digital & Technology
Ken Kirton
Digital & Technology
Scott Ewings
Digital & Technology
Joyce Li
Digital & Technology
Neef Rahman
Digital & Technology
Umesh Pandya
Digital & Technology
Daljit Singh
Nicola Mendelsohn
Mat Hunter